7. schůze, 67. hlasování, 21. března 2014, 10:40
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 164 | Je třeba: 83
A Ano: 120 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 12 | M Omluven: 24 | Z Zdržel se: 43 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 17Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Miloš Babiš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Miloš Petera
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
- Z Jiří Zimola
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- M Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- 0 František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Stanislav Polčák
- 0 Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- 0 Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- M Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- Z René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- 0 Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- M Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- 0 Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- M Věra Jourová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Michal Hašek
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- M Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- 0 Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 120 | 1 | 12 | 43 | 24 |