8. schůze, 12. hlasování, 29. dubna 2014, 14:33
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 124 | N Ne: 3 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 12 | Z Zdržel se: 57 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Miloš Petera
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Milan Urban
- 0 Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Karel Šidlo
- M Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Stanislav Polčák
- Z Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- M Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- A Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- A Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- 0 Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- M Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Věra Jourová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- M Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Michal Hašek
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 124 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 12 |