14. schůze, 51. hlasování, 10. září 2014, 12:19
Novela z. - služební zákon
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 159 | N Ne: 2 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 24 | Z Zdržel se: 12 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 200 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- 0 Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- M Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 10M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Chovanec
- M Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 12M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 21Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- M Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- A Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 2)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 10M Omluven: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- M Věra Jourová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 19Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 159 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 24 |