17. schůze, 52. hlasování, 19. září 2014, 09:07
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 127 | Je třeba: 64
A Ano: 124 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 33 | M Omluven: 40 | Z Zdržel se: 3 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Miloš Babiš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- 0 Marek Černoch
- M Pavel Čihák
- 0 Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- 0 Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- 0 Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
- M Josef Vozdecký
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- 0 Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- 0 Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- M Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Jiří Koubek
- 0 František Laudát
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Štěpán Stupčuk
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- M Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- 0 Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- 0 Petr Kudela
- 0 Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- A Igor Nykl
- 0 Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- 0 Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- 0 David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 3)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- M Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- M Věra Jourová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- M Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 6)
- 0 Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- 0 Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- 0 Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- 0 Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- 0 Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- 0 Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- 0 Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 124 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 40 |