18. schůze, 1. hlasování, 15. října 2014, 11:03
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 110 | Je třeba: 56
A Ano: 109 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 30 | M Omluven: 60 | Z Zdržel se: 1 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Miloš Babiš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- 0 Richard Dolejš
- 0 Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- M Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- 0 Josef Vondrášek
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- 0 Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- M Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 10M Omluven: 4)
- A František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- 0 Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- M Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Gabriela Pecková
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- 0 Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 4)
- A Jan Farský
- M Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- M Martin Komárek
- M Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 10)
- A René Číp
- M Karel Fiedler
- M Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- 0 Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- 0 Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- M Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- 0 Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- M Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- 0 Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- M Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- M Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- M David Kasal
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- M Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- 0 Věra Jourová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- M Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- M Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- M Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 109 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 60 |