26. schůze, 164. hlasování, 9. dubna 2015, 10:07
Systém kontrol ve veřejné správě
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 138 | Je třeba: 70
A Ano: 135 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 28 | M Omluven: 34 | Z Zdržel se: 3 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- 0 Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- 0 Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Kristýna Zelienková
- 0 Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- 0 Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Milan Chovanec
- M Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- 0 Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
- M Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- M Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- 0 Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- M Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- M Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- 0 František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- M Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 3)
- 0 René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- 0 Petr Kudela
- M Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- A Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- 0 Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Ladislav Šincl
- 0 Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- 0 Jan Birke
- 0 Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- 0 Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 2)
- M Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Petr Adam
- 0 Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- A Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- 0 Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 10M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 135 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 34 |