27. schůze, 61. hlasování, 29. dubna 2015, 15:21
Roční zpráva o výsledku hospodaření ČNB za rok 2014
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 169 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 140 | N Ne: 2 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 17 | M Omluven: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 27 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- A Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- 0 Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- 0 Jan Volný
- 0 Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- 0 Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- N Leo Luzar
- A Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- M Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Martina Berdychová
- Z Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 10)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- 0 Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- 0 Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 140 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 14 |