31. schůze, 42. hlasování, 16. září 2015, 10:53
Novela z. o podpoře regionálního rozvoje - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 179 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 7 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 16 | Z Zdržel se: 172 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (Z Zdržel se: 21M Omluven: 4)
- Z Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- Z Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- M Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- 0 Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
- M Josef Vozdecký
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- Z Stanislav Pfléger
- Z Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 22)
- Z František Adámek
- Z Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- Z Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 4)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- Z Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- Z Adam Rykala
- Z Jan Sedláček
- Z Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- M Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- Z Jan Birke
- M Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Ivan Pilný
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- 0 Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- Z David Kasal
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- Z Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (Z Zdržel se: 21M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Bohuslav Chalupa
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 172 | 16 |