39. schůze, 37. hlasování, 20. ledna 2016, 10:55
Novela z. - horní zákon
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 184 | Je třeba: 93
A Ano: 75 | N Ne: 88 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 14 | Z Zdržel se: 21 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- Z Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- N Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- N Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- M Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 7M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- A František Laudát
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- N Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- N Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- N Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Antonín Seďa
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 75 | 88 | 2 | 21 | 14 |