39. schůze, 220. hlasování, 11. února 2016, 18:51
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 114 | Je třeba: 58
A Ano: 0 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 50 | M Omluven: 36 | Z Zdržel se: 114 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 17M Omluven: 2)
- Z Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- 0 Stanislav Berkovec
- 0 Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- Z Pavel Čihák
- Z Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- 0 Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- 0 Stanislav Huml
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- 0 Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- 0 Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (0 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- 0 Igor Jakubčík
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- 0 Jiří Valenta
- 0 Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- 0 Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- 0 Stanislav Pfléger
- M Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- M Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (0 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 2)
- M František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- Z Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- 0 František Laudát
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Martin Plíšek
- 0 Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- 0 Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- 0 Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- 0 Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (0 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 6)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- Z Václav Klučka
- 0 Petr Kudela
- 0 Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- M Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- Z Jan Sedláček
- 0 Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- M Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- M Robin Böhnisch
- 0 Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- 0 Ivan Pilný
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- Z Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- 0 David Kasal
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- 0 Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- M Josef Kott
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- M Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (0 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 5)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Bohuslav Chalupa
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- Z Karel Rais
- 0 Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- 0 Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (0 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- 0 Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- 0 Pavel Volčík
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 114 | 36 |