42. schůze, 156. hlasování, 4. března 2016, 13:28
Vl. n. z. o zadávání veřejných zakázek - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 32 | N Ne: 123 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 26 | Z Zdržel se: 18 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 17Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- M Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 8)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6M Omluven: 3)
- M Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Martin Lank
- M Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- N Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- M Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 32 | 123 | 1 | 18 | 26 |