44. schůze, 8. hlasování, 12. dubna 2016, 14:51
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 171 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 21 | N Ne: 113 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 37 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- 0 Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- N Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- N Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- N František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- 0 Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- M Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- M Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- Z Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- Z René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- N Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- N Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- 0 Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- M Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Martin Stropnický
- N Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 21 | 113 | 7 | 37 | 22 |