48. schůze, 9. hlasování, 28. června 2016, 15:06
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 167 | Je třeba: 84
A Ano: 57 | N Ne: 48 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 62 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- Z Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- Z Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- 0 Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- Z Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- Z Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 5)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- M Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- M Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- M Jiří Junek
- N Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- N Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 57 | 48 | 6 | 62 | 27 |