48. schůze, 22. hlasování, 28. června 2016, 15:21
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 167 | Je třeba: 84
A Ano: 65 | N Ne: 21 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 81 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 4)
- A Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- Z Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- Z Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- Z Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 5)
- N František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- Z Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- 0 René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- M Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- M Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- M Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Pavel Antonín
- N Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- Z Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 65 | 21 | 6 | 81 | 27 |