56. schůze, 392. hlasování, 25. dubna 2017, 14:53
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 147 | Je třeba: 74
A Ano: 78 | N Ne: 48 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 10 | M Omluven: 43 | Z Zdržel se: 21 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- M Věra Kovářová
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- A Jan Skopeček
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- N František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- M František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- M Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- 0 Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- 0 Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- 0 Martin Novotný
- 0 Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 78 | 48 | 10 | 21 | 43 |