56. schůze, 402. hlasování, 25. dubna 2017, 15:01
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 149 | Je třeba: 75
A Ano: 42 | N Ne: 71 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | M Omluven: 42 | Z Zdržel se: 36 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- N Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Radka Maxová
- N Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- N František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- N Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- M František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- N Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- M Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- N Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- 0 Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- N Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- 0 Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- N Karel Černý
- M Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- Z Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- Z Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- 0 Martin Novotný
- 0 Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 42 | 71 | 9 | 36 | 42 |