56. schůze, 484. hlasování, 26. dubna 2017, 17:20
Novela z. o státních svátcích
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 123 | Je třeba: 62
A Ano: 119 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 38 | M Omluven: 39 | Z Zdržel se: 4 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 8M Omluven: 5)
- A Miloš Babiš
- 0 Petr Bendl
- M Stanislav Berkovec
- 0 Marek Černoch
- 0 Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- 0 Stanislav Huml
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- M Věra Kovářová
- 0 Helena Langšádlová
- 0 Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 4)
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- M Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- 0 Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- A Michal Kučera
- 0 Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- 0 Jiří Holeček
- A Daniel Korte
- 0 Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- 0 František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- 0 Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 5)
- M René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Herbert Pavera
- 0 Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- 0 Ladislav Šincl
- 0 Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- 0 Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- M Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- 0 Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Pavel Antonín
- 0 Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Josef Kott
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- M Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- 0 Vlastimil Gabrhel
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- 0 Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- 0 Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 11M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 119 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 39 |