59. schůze, 12. hlasování, 27. června 2017, 15:21
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 163 | Je třeba: 82
A Ano: 4 | N Ne: 87 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 31 | Z Zdržel se: 72 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- N Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- Z Jan Skopeček
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- M Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Bartošek
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- 0 Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- N Václav Valhoda
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- 0 Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 5)
- Z František Adámek
- N Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- M Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- M Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- N Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- 0 Stanislav Mackovík
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 5)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- N Herbert Pavera
- Z Adam Rykala
- M Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- N Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- M Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- M Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- N Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 4 | 87 | 6 | 72 | 31 |