59. schůze, 112. hlasování, 30. června 2017, 10:24
Novela z. o oběhu osiva a sadby - EU
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 140 | Je třeba: 71
A Ano: 1 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | M Omluven: 51 | Z Zdržel se: 139 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 17M Omluven: 6)
- Z Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Marek Černoch
- Z Pavel Čihák
- Z Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Nina Nováková
- M Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- M Milan Urban
- M Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- Z Václav Valhoda
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- Z Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 5)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- Z Stanislav Pfléger
- Z Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- M Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 17M Omluven: 6)
- Z František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Matěj Fichtner
- M Daniel Herman
- Z Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- M Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- 0 Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Martin Komárek
- M Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 6)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- Z Václav Klučka
- Z Petr Kudela
- Z Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- Z Jan Sedláček
- Z Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Martina Berdychová
- M Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- 0 Ivan Pilný
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- M Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- Z Pavel Havíř
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- Z David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- M Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- M Zuzana Šánová
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 7)
- Z Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Bohuslav Chalupa
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Jaroslav Klaška
- 0 Rom Kostřica
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- M Jeroným Tejc
- 0 Lubomír Toufar
- Z Josef Uhlík
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Volčík
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 139 | 51 |