59. schůze, 137. hlasování, 11. července 2017, 14:50
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 157 | Je třeba: 79
A Ano: 91 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 36 | Z Zdržel se: 66 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- M Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Jan Skopeček
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Bartošek
- 0 Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- A Václav Valhoda
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Radim Holeček
- M Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- M Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- M Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 4)
- A František Adámek
- A Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- 0 Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- Z Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Farský
- Z Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- 0 Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- Z Olga Havlová
- A Barbora Jelonková
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- M Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- M Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- 0 Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- A Petr Adam
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Vlastimil Gabrhel
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 91 | 0 | 7 | 66 | 36 |