18. schůze, 3. hlasování, 22. srpna 2018, 10:28
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 171 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 50 | N Ne: 19 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 24 | Z Zdržel se: 102 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 5)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 5)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Martin Stropnický
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- 0 Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 4)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 50 | 19 | 5 | 102 | 24 |