24. schůze, 118. hlasování, 18. prosince 2018, 17:44
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 167 | Je třeba: 84
A Ano: 57 | N Ne: 7 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 21 | M Omluven: 12 | Z Zdržel se: 103 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- 0 Kateřina Valachová
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
- M Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- 0 Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- A Milan Chovanec
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- 0 Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- 0 Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- 0 Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 14)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- 0 Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- 0 Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- 0 Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- 0 Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- 0 Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 57 | 7 | 21 | 103 | 12 |