24. schůze, 125. hlasování, 19. prosince 2018, 09:10
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 172 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 92 | N Ne: 7 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 19 | M Omluven: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 73 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- 0 Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- 0 Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- 0 Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- 0 Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- 0 Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- 0 Roman Sklenák
- 0 Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 92 | 7 | 19 | 73 | 9 |