24. schůze, 278. hlasování, 21. prosince 2018, 09:42
Novela z. o léčivech - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 175 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 100 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 75 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- Z Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 2)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- 0 Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- 0 Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 100 | 0 | 3 | 75 | 22 |