26. schůze, 121. hlasování, 30. ledna 2019, 09:39
N.z. o náhradním výživném
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 149 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | M Omluven: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 18 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 21Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- A Barbora Kořanová
- 0 Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- 0 Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 17Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- 0 Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 10)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- 0 Roman Sklenák
- 0 Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 149 | 1 | 9 | 18 | 23 |