27. schůze, 286. hlasování, 15. března 2019, 09:32
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 169 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 20 | N Ne: 63 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 28 | Z Zdržel se: 86 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- A Mikuláš Peksa
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- N Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- N Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- M Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- 0 Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- N Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 20 | 63 | 3 | 86 | 28 |