27. schůze, 287. hlasování, 15. března 2019, 09:33
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 169 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 15 | N Ne: 6 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 28 | Z Zdržel se: 148 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 19M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- M Milan Chovanec
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- Z Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- N Mikuláš Peksa
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 17M Omluven: 2)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- Z Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- N Jan Pošvář
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 4)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- 0 Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 148 | 28 |