30. schůze, 5. hlasování, 28. května 2019, 14:32
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 132 | N Ne: 39 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 20 | Z Zdržel se: 7 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- M Mikuláš Peksa
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- N Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 132 | 39 | 2 | 7 | 20 |