30. schůze, 9. hlasování, 28. května 2019, 14:38
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 39 | N Ne: 45 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 21 | Z Zdržel se: 93 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 1)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- N Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- N Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- Z Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- A Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- Z Miloslava Rutová
- N Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M Mikuláš Peksa
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 2)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- N Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Beitl
- N Jiří Bláha
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- N Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- N Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 1)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 39 | 45 | 2 | 93 | 21 |