30. schůze, 997. hlasování, 20. června 2019, 10:03
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 115 | Je třeba: 58
A Ano: 105 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 27 | M Omluven: 58 | Z Zdržel se: 10 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- 0 Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- 0 Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- 0 Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
- A Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Bartošek
- 0 Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- 0 Radka Maxová
- A Miloslav Rozner
- 0 Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- 0 Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- 0 Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- 0 Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- 0 Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- 0 Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- 0 Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 2)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 6M Omluven: 9)
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- 0 Roman Sklenák
- 0 Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- 0 Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 105 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 58 |