30. schůze, 1023. hlasování, 20. června 2019, 12:29
Návrhy PS na propůjčení nebo udělení státních vyznamenání
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 148 | Je třeba: 75
A Ano: 43 | N Ne: 26 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 47 | Z Zdržel se: 79 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 6)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Veronika Vrecionová
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Radka Maxová
- N Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- Z Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 5)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- N Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- N Ivana Nevludová
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- N Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- 0 Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 9)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- 0 Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 43 | 26 | 5 | 79 | 47 |