34. schůze, 30. hlasování, 10. září 2019, 16:12
Vl.n.z. o znalcích, znaleckých kanc. a znaleckých ústavech - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 182 | Je třeba: 101
A Ano: 107 | N Ne: 32 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 15 | Z Zdržel se: 43 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- Z Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Petr Beitl
- A Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- N Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- N Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- N Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 107 | 32 | 3 | 43 | 15 |