40. schůze, 75. hlasování, 24. ledna 2020, 09:09
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 151 | Je třeba: 76
A Ano: 117 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 17 | M Omluven: 32 | Z Zdržel se: 34 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- M Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- 0 Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- 0 Jan Bauer
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- Z František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- 0 Václav Klaus
- Z Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- 0 Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- 0 Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- 0 Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- A Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- 0 Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- 0 Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- 0 Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- 0 Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 117 | 0 | 17 | 34 | 32 |