62. schůze, 118. hlasování, 22. října 2020, 10:56
Odpovědi členů vlády na písemné interpelace
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 75 | Je třeba: 38
A Ano: 23 | N Ne: 8 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 125 | Z Zdržel se: 44 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 15)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 9)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 17)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- Z Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 15)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 44 | 125 |