62. schůze, 152. hlasování, 23. října 2020, 10:54
Novela z. - občanský soudní řád
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 77 | Je třeba: 39
A Ano: 68 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 123 | Z Zdržel se: 9 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 16)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 13)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 9)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 15)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 123 |