62. schůze, 162. hlasování, 23. října 2020, 12:55
Novela z. o opatřeních - soudní řízení
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 81 | Je třeba: 41
A Ano: 52 | N Ne: 6 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 119 | Z Zdržel se: 23 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 14)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- M František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- N Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 7)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- M Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- Z Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 12)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 15)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 10)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 13)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- N Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Celkem | 200 | 52 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 119 |