62. schůze, 169. hlasování, 27. října 2020, 15:59
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 129 | Je třeba: 65
A Ano: 49 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 71 | Z Zdržel se: 80 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- Z Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- Z Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 8)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 7)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 9)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- Z Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 7)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 71 |