67. schůze, 2. hlasování, 20. listopadu 2020, 10:03
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 82 | Je třeba: 42
A Ano: 61 | N Ne: 17 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 118 | Z Zdržel se: 4 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Milan Hnilička
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- A Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- A Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2M Omluven: 7)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- N František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3M Omluven: 15)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2M Omluven: 14)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 8)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 5)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1M Omluven: 17)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 7)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 61 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 118 |