72. schůze, 64. hlasování, 2. prosince 2020, 10:03
Novela z. o nouzových zásobách ropy - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 98 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 39 | N Ne: 47 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 101 | Z Zdržel se: 12 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2M Omluven: 7)
- N Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 17)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- N Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- N Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- N Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- N Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10M Omluven: 8)
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- N Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- A Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- N Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- N Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- Z Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 39 | 47 | 1 | 12 | 101 |