72. schůze, 81. hlasování, 2. prosince 2020, 10:51
Novela z. - soudní řád správní
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 100 | Je třeba: 51
A Ano: 16 | N Ne: 39 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 99 | Z Zdržel se: 45 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- M František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- N Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- Z Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 18)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- N Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- Z Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 10)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- N Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- M Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- N Alexander Černý
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 16 | 39 | 1 | 45 | 99 |