72. schůze, 281. hlasování, 18. prosince 2020, 11:00
Vl.n.z. o státním rozpočtu ČR na rok 2021
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 106 | Je třeba: 54
A Ano: 35 | N Ne: 14 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 94 | Z Zdržel se: 57 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- N Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 12)
- M Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- A Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- N Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- N Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- N Monika Oborná
- Z Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 14)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- M Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 57 | 94 |