72. schůze, 326. hlasování, 18. prosince 2020, 13:06
Vl.n.z. o státním rozpočtu ČR na rok 2021
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 99 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 46 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 101 | Z Zdržel se: 53 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Milan Hnilička
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 5)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- A Miloslav Rozner
- Z Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- Z Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- Z Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- M Jan Schiller
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 13)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- A Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- Z Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- M Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 14)
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- M Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- A Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 101 |