79. schůze, 201. hlasování, 27. ledna 2021, 11:43
Novela z. o státní sociální podpoře
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 84 | Je třeba: 43
A Ano: 15 | N Ne: 22 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 116 | Z Zdržel se: 47 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 16)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- Z Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 9)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- M Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- N Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 15)
- Z Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Petr Dolínek
- N Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 12)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- A Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- N David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- N Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- Z Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 12)
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- Z Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- N Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z Lubomír Španěl
- M David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 7)
- Z Irena Blažková
- N Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 5)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 47 | 116 |