79. schůze, 255. hlasování, 29. ledna 2021, 10:15
Novela z. o zadávání veřejných zakázek
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 90 | Je třeba: 46
A Ano: 62 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 110 | Z Zdržel se: 28 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 13)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- M Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 7)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- M Monika Jarošová
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- A Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 10)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- M Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- Z Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- Z Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 14)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- M Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- M Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 14)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- A Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Celkem | 200 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 110 |