79. schůze, 315. hlasování, 10. února 2021, 10:08
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 99 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 59 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 101 | Z Zdržel se: 40 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 19)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- A Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 16)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 10)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- Z Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Stanislav Juránek
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Roman Onderka
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- Z Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- A Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 101 |