83. schůze, 2. hlasování, 11. února 2021, 09:07
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 99 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 78 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 101 | Z Zdržel se: 21 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 9)
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Miroslav Samaš
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- M Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 6)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- A Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 6)
- A Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Ilona Mauritzová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- A Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 8)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 13)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- A Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- A Ivan Jáč
- M Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 12)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- A Ondřej Polanský
- M Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Jan Řehounek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- M Jaroslav Vymazal
- A Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 16)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- M Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- A Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 101 |