87. schůze, 22. hlasování, 2. března 2021, 16:03
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 104 | Je třeba: 53
A Ano: 19 | N Ne: 10 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 95 | Z Zdržel se: 75 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- M František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Přemysl Mališ
- Z Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- A František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- Z Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- Z František Navrkal
- Z Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 13)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- M Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- A Dominik Feri
- A Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- N David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 12)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- Z Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- Z David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- M Martin Kolovratník
- Z Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 9)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- Z David Štolpa
- A Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- N Irena Blažková
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- N Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 6)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- Z Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
Celkem | 200 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 75 | 95 |