87. schůze, 36. hlasování, 2. března 2021, 16:56
Novela z. - krizový zákon
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 95 | Je třeba: 48
A Ano: 46 | N Ne: 31 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 105 | Z Zdržel se: 18 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- M Jan Jakob
- Z František Kopřiva
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Přemysl Mališ
- M Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- Z Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- M Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- A Julius Špičák
- A Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- N František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- N Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- N František Navrkal
- M Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 14)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- M Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- Z Jan Farský
- N Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Ondřej Profant
- M Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- M Petr Venhoda
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 12)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Marian Bojko
- Z Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- M Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- Z Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- N Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- A Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- N Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 9)
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Radek Holomčík
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- Z Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- M Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 46 | 31 | 0 | 18 | 105 |