87. schůze, 71. hlasování, 3. března 2021, 17:33
Sloučená rozprava k bodům 4 a 5
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 99 | Je třeba: 50
A Ano: 59 | N Ne: 31 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 101 | Z Zdržel se: 9 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Andrea Brzobohatá
- M Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Jan Jakob
- N František Kopřiva
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- M Přemysl Mališ
- A Marcela Melková
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Milan Pour
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Kateřina Valachová
- A Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3M Omluven: 7)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Lukáš Kolářík
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Miloslav Rozner
- M Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- N Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- M Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- A Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- M Miloslava Rutová
- N Pavel Šindelář
- M Karla Šlechtová
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1M Omluven: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Tereza Hyťhová
- A Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- A Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7M Omluven: 15)
- M Věra Adámková
- N Dana Balcarová
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Monika Červíčková
- N Jan Čižinský
- M Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- M Jan Farský
- M Dominik Feri
- M Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Ondřej Profant
- N Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Helena Válková
- A Petr Venhoda
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- N Tomáš Martínek
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 9)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Marian Bojko
- M Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- Z Tomáš Hanzel
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Pavel Juříček
- A Leo Luzar
- A Ivana Nevludová
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- A Michal Ratiborský
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2M Omluven: 5)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jan Birke
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Martin Jiránek
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Eva Matyášová
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- A Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- Z Jan Chvojka
- A David Kasal
- A Jiří Kohoutek
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Jiří Běhounek
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Monika Oborná
- M Jan Pošvář
- N Jaroslav Vymazal
- M Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 14)
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Radek Holomčík
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- M Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- A Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A Lubomír Španěl
- A David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Jiří Ventruba
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Irena Blažková
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Adam Kalous
- M Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N František Elfmark
- A Alena Gajdůšková
- Z Petr Gazdík
- M Jaroslav Holík
- A Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- M Pavel Pustějovský
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Ústecký | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 59 | 31 | 0 | 9 | 101 |