97. schůze, 13. hlasování, 7. dubna 2021, 13:10
Novela z. o volbách do Parlamentu ČR
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 101 | Je třeba: 51
A Ano: 15 | N Ne: 48 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 99 | Z Zdržel se: 38 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- M Andrea Brzobohatá
- N Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- Z Jan Jakob
- A František Kopřiva
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Lenka Kozlová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- N Přemysl Mališ
- N Marcela Melková
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- N Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- N Milan Pour
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Miroslav Samaš
- M Jan Skopeček
- N Julius Špičák
- M Kateřina Valachová
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- N Vojtěch Filip
- M Lukáš Kolářík
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- N Miloslav Rozner
- N Karel Tureček
- M František Vácha
- A Ondřej Veselý
- M Adam Vojtěch
- M Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Lukáš Bartoň
- Z Martin Baxa
- M Kamal Farhan
- N Barbora Kořanová
- M Jana Levová
- N Miloslava Rutová
- M Pavel Šindelář
- N Karla Šlechtová
- M Jiří Valenta
- M Jan Volný
- M Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- N Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Tereza Hyťhová
- N Monika Jarošová
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M František Navrkal
- N Jaroslava Puntová
- M Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 5)
- N Věra Adámková
- A Dana Balcarová
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Monika Červíčková
- Z Jan Čižinský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- M Petr Dolínek
- A Jan Farský
- Z Dominik Feri
- N Václav Klaus
- M Jiří Kobza
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lipavský
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Ondřej Profant
- A Olga Richterová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Helena Válková
- N Petr Venhoda
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- Z Petr Beitl
- M Jiří Bláha
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Tomáš Martínek
- N Jana Pastuchová
- M Petr Pávek
- M David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 11)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Marian Bojko
- A Lukáš Černohorský
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- M Josef Hájek
- M Tomáš Hanzel
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- M Pavel Juříček
- N Leo Luzar
- M Ivana Nevludová
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- N Daniel Pawlas
- M Ondřej Polanský
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Lubomír Volný
- M Ivo Vondrák
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jan Birke
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Martin Jiránek
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Eva Matyášová
- M Zdeněk Ondráček
- M Pavel Plzák
- M Zdeněk Podal
- N Petr Sadovský
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Mikuláš Ferjenčík
- N Jan Chvojka
- M David Kasal
- M Jiří Kohoutek
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Jaroslav Kytýr
- M Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- M Jan Řehounek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- M Pavel Kováčik
- M Monika Oborná
- A Jan Pošvář
- Z Jaroslav Vymazal
- N Radek Zlesák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 16)
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Radek Holomčík
- M Libor Hoppe
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Stanislav Juránek
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- M Jiří Mihola
- Z Roman Onderka
- M Ivo Pojezný
- M Karel Rais
- M Roman Sklenák
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N Lubomír Španěl
- N David Štolpa
- M Vlastimil Válek
- M Tomáš Vymazal
- M Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- M Irena Blažková
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Alexander Černý
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Jelínek
- N Marian Jurečka
- Z Adam Kalous
- Z Zuzana Majerová Zahradníková
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Vojtěch Pikal
- M Antonín Staněk
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 8)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M František Elfmark
- M Alena Gajdůšková
- M Petr Gazdík
- N Jaroslav Holík
- N Marek Novák
- M Marie Pěnčíková
- Z Pavel Pustějovský
- Z Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
Celkem | 200 | 15 | 48 | 0 | 38 | 99 |